GIMNAZJADA-2011
III RUNDA (2.04.2011)
KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA
Kategoria - dziewczęta
Lp. |
Nazwa szkoły |
Imię i nazwisko |
I |
II |
RAZEM |
1. |
Gimnazjum
nr 1 |
Milena
Trelewicz |
86 |
89 |
175 |
2. |
Gimnazjum
nr 3 |
Zuzanna
Stańczyk |
78 |
83 |
161 |
Kategoria – chłopcy
Lp. |
Nazwa szkoły |
Imię i nazwisko |
I |
II |
RAZEM |
1. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Kamil Kędzierski
|
84 |
87 |
171 |
2. |
Gimnazjum
nr 7
|
Mikołaj Żółciński
|
85 |
78 |
163 |
3. |
Gimnazjum
nr 1
|
Kamil Narewski
|
79 |
82 |
161 |
4. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Damian Sikorski
|
79 |
82 |
161 |
5. |
Gimnazjum nr 7
|
Jędrzej Bansen
|
85 |
75 |
160 |
6. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Karol Szczepański
|
75 |
78 |
153 |
7. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Jakub Gruźlewski
|
71 |
74 |
145 |
8. |
Gimnazjum nr 12
|
Kamil Górski
|
68 |
72 |
140 |
9. |
Gimnazjum nr 7
|
Michał Markowski
|
63 |
76 |
139 |
10. |
Gimnazjum
nr 9
|
Wojciech Zawieracz
|
67 |
67 |
134 |
11. |
Gimnazjum nr 12
|
Dominik Wasiucionek
|
63 |
70 |
133 |
12. |
Gimnazjum nr 9
|
Rafał Otoka
|
61 |
66 |
127 |
13. |
Gimnazjum nr 9
|
Kamil Rusinek
|
53 |
39 |
92 |
Ogólna
Lp. |
Nazwa szkoły |
Imię i nazwisko |
I |
II |
RAZEM |
1. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Milena Trelewicz
|
86 |
89 |
175 |
2. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Kamil Kędzierski
|
84 |
87 |
171 |
3. |
Gimnazjum nr
7
|
Mikołaj Żółciński
|
85 |
78 |
163 |
4. |
Gimnazjum nr 3
|
Zuzanna Stańczyk
|
78 |
83 |
161 |
5. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Kamil Narewski
|
79 |
82 |
161 |
6. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Damian Sikorski
|
79 |
82 |
161 |
7. |
Gimnazjum nr 7
|
Jędrzej Bansen
|
85 |
75 |
160 |
8. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Karol Szczepański
|
75 |
78 |
153 |
9. |
Gimnazjum nr 1
|
Jakub Gruźlewski
|
71 |
74 |
145 |
10. |
Gimnazjum
nr 12
|
Kamil Górski
|
68 |
72 |
140 |
11. |
Gimnazjum nr 7
|
Michał Markowski
|
63 |
76 |
139 |
12. |
Gimnazjum
nr 9
|
Wojciech Zawieracz
|
67 |
67 |
134 |
13. |
Gimnazjum nr 12
|
Dominik Wasiucionek
|
63 |
70 |
133 |
14. |
Gimnazjum nr 9
|
Rafał Otoka
|
61 |
66 |
127 |
15. |
Gimnazjum nr 9
|
Kamil Rusinek
|
53 |
39 |
92 |
KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA
Lp. |
Nazwa szkoły |
I |
II |
RAZEM |
1. |
Gimnazjum nr
1 |
249 |
258 |
507 |
2. |
Gimnazjum nr 7 |
233 |
229 |
462 |
3. |
Gimnazjum
nr 9 |
181 |
171 |
353 |
Gimnazjum nr 1:
Milena Trelewicz,
Kamil Kędzierski, Kamil Narewski
Gimnazjum nr 7: Mikołaj Żółciński,
Jędrzej Bansen, Michał Markowski
Gimnazjum nr 9: Wojciech
Zawieracz, Rafał Otoka, Kamil Rusinek
powrót
|